Vorlage:Events: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Sarah (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Sarah (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
| Zeile 12: | Zeile 12: | ||
| colspan="4" bgcolor="#fffdcd" | '''Specials and Exhibitions''' within the next months | | colspan="4" bgcolor="#fffdcd" | '''Specials and Exhibitions''' within the next months | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Exhibitions 2015/en}} |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" bgcolor="#f9f9f9" align="center" style="font-size:85%;"|'''[[Add Dates or Report to Editorial by E-Mail|Add dates or report to editors by E-Mail]]''' | |colspan="3" bgcolor="#f9f9f9" align="center" style="font-size:85%;"|'''[[Add Dates or Report to Editorial by E-Mail|Add dates or report to editors by E-Mail]]''' | ||
Version vom 17. Juni 2015, 15:49 Uhr
| EVENTS | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Markets & Fairs in December and January | |||
| Dec 04th 16 | Köln | Uhren und Schmuck-Markt Köln | |
| Dec 07th 16 | New York | Antiquorum | |
| Dec 11th 16 | Middlesex | Brunel Clock & Watch Fair/de | |
| Jan 09th 17 | Las Vegas | International Watch and Jewelry Guild (IWJG) | |
| Jan 15th 17 | München | Uhren und Technik Börse München | |
| Jan 15th 17 | Houten | Uhrenbörse Rikketik | |
| Jan 15th 17 | Midland | Uhrenbörse Midland | |
| Jan 17th - 20th 17 | Genf | SIHH | |
| Jan 22nd 17 | Bologna | Internationale Cronomania Uhrenbörse Bologna | |
| Specials and Exhibitions within the next months | |||
| Jun 17th 16-Nov 20th 16 | Glashutte | „Glashütte on Board – 130 Years of Marine Chronometers from Saxony“ | |
| Add dates or report to editors by E-Mail | |||