Vorlage:HISTORY February 26: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: February 26
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: February 26
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Baveux, Antoine|Antoine Baveux]] was born on [[February 26|26th February]], [[1815/en|1815]] in Laneuville-à-Rémy.<br>
 
[[Troude, Paschal-Alexandre|Pascal-Alexandre Troude]] was born on [[February 26|26th February]], [[1824/en|1824]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Teubner, Ludwig|Ludwig Teubner]] was born on [[February 26|26th February]], [[1825/en|1825]].
[[Teubner, Ludwig|Ludwig Teubner]] was born on [[February 26|26th February]], [[1825/en|1825]].<br>
 
[[Huguenin, Philippe-Henri (2)|Philippe-Henri Huguenin (Virchaux)]] was born on [[February 26|26th February]], [[1834/en|1834]] in La Sagne.<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Lebon, Joséphine-Irma|Joséphine-Irma Lebon]] was born on [[February 26|26th February]], [[1840/en|1840]] in Saint-Aubin-le-Cauf near [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Giauque, Constant-Auguste|Constant-Auguste Giauque]] was born on [[February 26|26th February]], [[1853/en|1853]] in Prêles near [[Biel]].<br>
[[Terry, Eli (1772-1852)|Eli Terry]] died on [[February 26|26th February]], [[1852/en|1852]] in Plymouth, Connecticut.
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Lebon, Jean-Baptiste|Jean-Baptiste Lebon]] died on [[February 26|26th February]], [[1828/en|1828]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Thomas, Antoine-Louis|Antoine-Louis Thomas]] died on [[February 26|26th February]], [[1836/en|1836]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Terry, Eli (1772-1852)|Eli Terry]] died on [[February 26|26th February]], [[1852/en|1852]] in Plymouth, Connecticut.<br>
[[Queval, Tranquille-Arsène|Tranquille-Arsène Queval]] died on [[February 26|26th February]], [[1889/en|1889]] in Dampierre St. Nicolas.<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 25. Februar 2014, 01:33 Uhr

HISTORY: February 26
Births
Deaths