Vorlage:HISTORY November 18: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: November 18
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: November 18
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Ducommun-dit-Boudry, David (1)|David Ducommun-dit-Boudry]] was born on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1682/en|1682]].<br>
[[Ducommun-dit-Boudry, David (1)|David Ducommun-dit-Boudry]] was born on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1682/en|1682]].<br>
[[Lépine, Jean Antoine|Jean Antoine Lépine]] was born on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1720/en|1720]] in Challex (France).
[[Lépine, Jean Antoine|Jean Antoine Lépine]] was born on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1720/en|1720]] in Challex (France).<br>
 
[[Miquignon, Amand-Dominique|Amand-Dominique Miquignon]] was born on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1809/en|1809]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Billoquet, Louise-Jéronime|Louise-Jéronime Billoquet]] was born on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1829/en|1829]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Piguet, William Edmond|William Edmond Piguet]] was born on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1848/en|1848]] in Chez-Villard.<br>
[[Cailleux, Maxime-Louis|Maxime-Louis Cailleux]] was born on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1860/en|1860]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Denis, Ernest-Gustave|Ernest-Gustave Denis]] was born on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1868/en|1868]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Jaquet-Droz, Henri-Louis|Henri-Louis Jaquet-Droz]] died on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1791/en|1791]] in Naples.<br>
[[Jaquet-Droz, Henri-Louis|Henri-Louis Jaquet-Droz]] died on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1791/en|1791]] in Naples.<br>
[[Bulova, Joseph (1851-1935)|Joseph Bulova]] died on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1935/en|1935]] in New York.
[[Fihue, François|François Fihue]] died on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1841/en|1841]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Crevier, Françoise-Élisabeth|Françoise Élisabeth Crevier]] died on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1863/en|1863]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Thiroux, Armand-Adonis|Armand-Adonis Thiroux]] died on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1900/en|1900]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Delahaye, Clarisse-Alexandrine|Clarisse-Alexandrine Delahaye]] died on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1904/en|1904]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Bulova, Joseph (1851-1935)|Joseph Bulova]] died on [[November 18|18th November]], [[1935/en|1935]] in New York.<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 18. November 2013, 03:53 Uhr