Vorlage:HISTORY July 8: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: July 8
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: July 8
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Fasold|Henricus Arnoldus Fasold]] was born on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1687/en|1687]].<br>
 
[[Huguenin, Henri (2)|Henri Huguenin]] was born on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1804/en|1804]] in La Chaux-du-Milieu.<br>
[[Huguenin, Henri (2)|Henri Huguenin]] was born on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1804/en|1804]] in La Chaux-du-Milieu.<br>
[[Huguenin, Frédéric (3)|Frédéric Huguenin-Vuillemin]] was born on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1809/en|1809]] in Les Ponts-de-Martel.
[[Huguenin, Frédéric (3)|Frédéric Huguenin-Vuillemin]] was born on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1809/en|1809]] in Les Ponts-de-Martel.<br>
 
[[Paquet, Sénateur-Albert|Sénateur-Albert Paquet]] was born on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1874/en|1874]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
'''Deaths'''
</div>
 
|-
[[Huygens, Christiaan|Christiaan Huygens]] died on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1695/en|1695]] in Den Haag.
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
 
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Huygens, Christiaan|Christiaan Huygens]] died on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1695/en|1695]] in Den Haag.<br>
[[Allix, Jean-Baptiste|Jean-Baptiste Allix]] died on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1818/en|1818]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Simon, Guillaume-Joseph|Guillaume-Joseph Simon]] died on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1824/en|1824]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Ellicott, Edward (2)|Edward Ellicott Jr.]] died on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1836/en|1836]].<br>
[[Flicot, Catherine-Célestine|Catherine-Célestine Flicot]] died on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1842/en|1842]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Carpentier, Pierre|Pierre Carpentier]] died on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1853/en|1853]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Legrand, Bénoni-François|Bénoni-François Legrand]] died on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1870/en|1870]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Sittewelle, Maxence-Pauline|Maxence-Pauline Sittewelle]] died on [[July 8|8th July]], [[1877/en|1877]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 7. Juli 2014, 00:49 Uhr