Vorlage:HISTORY August 21: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Sarah (Diskussion | Beiträge)
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: August 21
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: August 21
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Hurel, Jean-François|Jean-François Hurel]] was born on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1755/en|1755]] in Saint-Jacques d'Aliermont bei [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Affre, Antoine|Antoine Affre]] was born on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1779/en|1779]].<br>
[[Lechartier, Jean-Baptiste|Jean-Baptiste Lechartier]] (Chartier) was born on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1780/en|1780]] in Coutance.<br>
[[Cailly, Michel-Cyprien|Michel-Cyprien Cailly]] was born on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1791/en|1791]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Hauser, Eduard|Eduard Hauser]] was born on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1825/en|1825]] in Oberrottweil.<br>
[[Hauser, Eduard|Eduard Hauser]] was born on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1825/en|1825]] in Oberrottweil.<br>
[[Japy, Emile Louis|Emile Louis Japy]] was born on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1837/en|1837]] in Beaucourt.
[[Japy, Emile Louis|Emile Louis Japy]] was born on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1837/en|1837]] in Beaucourt.<br>
 
[[Croutte, Rose-Armante|Rose-Armante Croutte]] was born on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1845/en|1845]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Chevallier, Florine-Eugènie|Florine Eugénie Chevallier]] was born on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1866/en|1866]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Bartoniczek, Ludwig Josef|Ludwig Josef Bartoniczek]] was born on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1866/en|1866]].<br>
[[Sénéchal, Georges-Julien|Georges-Julien Sénéchal]] was born on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1881/en|1881]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Gabet, Marie Thérèse Aline|Marie Thérèse Aline Gabet]] was born on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1907/en|1907]] in Villers-le-Lac, Doubs.<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Rilliet, Pierre André|Pierre André Rilliet]] died on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1735/en|1735]] in Thoiry.<br>
[[Huguenin, Alfred (1)|Alfred Huguenin]] died on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1869/en|1869]] in Bôle.<br>
[[Huguenin, Alfred (1)|Alfred Huguenin]] died on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1869/en|1869]] in Bôle.<br>
[[LeCoultre, Hector Henri (2)|Hector Henri LeCoultre]] died on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1913/en|1913]].
[[LeCoultre, Hector Henri (2)|Hector Henri LeCoultre]] died on [[August 21|21st August]], [[1913/en|1913]].<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 20. August 2014, 00:14 Uhr