Vorlage:HISTORY June 17: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: June 17
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: June 17
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Melly, David (2)|David Melly]] was born on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1700/en|1700]] in [[Genf|Geneva]].<br>
[[Melly, David (2)|David Melly]] was born on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1700/en|1700]] in [[Genf|Geneva]].<br>
[[Margetts, George|George Margetts]] was born on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1748/en|1748]] in Woodstock, Oxfordshire.<br>
[[Margetts, George|George Margetts]] was born on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1748/en|1748]] in Woodstock, Oxfordshire.<br>
[[Hainaut, Robert Louis|Robert Louis Hainaut]] was born on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1813/en|1813]] in St. Vaast la Hougue.
[[Denis, Jacques-Nicolas|Jacques-Nicolas Denis]] was born on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1802/en|1802]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Denis, Jean-Baptiste (2)|Jean-Baptiste Denis]] was born on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1802/en|1802]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Hainaut, Robert Louis|Robert Louis Hainaut]] was born on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1813/en|1813]] in St. Vaast la Hougue.<br>
 
[[Lefebvre, Firmin-Laurent-Eugène|Firmin-Laurent-Eugène Lefebvre]] was born on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1833/en|1833]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Hohwü, Andreas der jüngere|Andreas Hohwü the younger]] died on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1943/en|1943]] in Alkmaar.
[[Pavid, Jean-Louis-Alphonse|Jean-Louis Alphonse Pavid]] was born on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1853/en|1853]].<br>
[[Toutain, Jules-Eugène|Jules-Eugène Toutain]] was born on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1870/en|1870]] in Offranville, Seine-Maritime.<br>
[[Boé, Marie-Albertine|Marie-Albertine Boé]] was born on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1873/en|1873]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Sénéchal, Marie-Catherine-Cécile|Marie-Catherine-Cécile Sénéchal]] died on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1807/en|1807]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Delépine, Pierre-Dominique-Eugène|Pierre-Dominique-Eugène Delépine]] died on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1864/en|1864]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Dotter, Egidius|Egidius Dotter]] died on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1868/en|1868]] in Cotta near [[Dresden]].<br>
[[Lefebvre, Eugêne-Julien|Eugêne-Julien Lefebvre]] died on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1877/en|1877]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Hohwü, Andreas der jüngere|Andreas Hohwü the younger]] died on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1943/en|1943]] in Alkmaar.<br>
[[Lemaitre, Flore-Julia|Flore-Julia Lemaitre]] died on [[June 17|17th June]], [[1955/en|1955]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 16. Juni 2014, 01:42 Uhr