Vorlage:HISTORY November 25: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: November 25
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: November 25
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Hahn, Philipp Matthäus|Philipp Matthäus Hahn]] was born on [[November 25|25th November]], [[1739/en|1739]] in Scharnhausen (today district of Ostfildern).<br>
[[Hahn, Philipp Matthäus|Philipp Matthäus Hahn]] was born on [[November 25|25th November]], [[1739/en|1739]] in Scharnhausen (today district of Ostfildern).<br>
[[Karl Friebel]] was born on [[November 25|25th November]], [[1920/en|1920]].
[[Sauteur, Charles-Romain-Pierre-Augustin|Charles-Romain-Pierre-Augustin Sauteur]] was born on [[November 25|25th November]], [[1758/en|1758]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Legrand, Pierre-Joseph|Pierre-Joseph Legrand]] was born on [[November 25|25th November]], [[1793/en|1793]] in Saint-Aubin-le-Cauf near [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Cailly, Marie-Anne-Véronique (2)|Marie-Anne-Véronique]] was born on [[November 25|25th November]], [[1809/en|1809]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Letellier, Ernestine-Florentine|Ernestine-Florentine Letellier]] was born on [[November 25|25th November]], [[1840/en|1840]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[LeCoultre, David Nicolas (1)|David Nicolas LeCoultre]] died on [[November 25|25th November]], [[1811/en|1811]] in le Chenit.
[[Fortin, Patient-Eugène|Patient-Eugène Fortin]] was born on [[November 25|25th November]], [[1855/en|1855]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Karl Friebel]] was born on [[November 25|25th November]], [[1920/en|1920]].<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Naumann, Carl Heinrich|Carl Heinrich Naumann]] died on [[November 25|25th November]], [[1795/en|1795]].<br>
[[LeCoultre, David Nicolas (1)|David Nicolas LeCoultre]] died on [[November 25|25th November]], [[1811/en|1811]] in [[Le Chenit]].<br>
[[Rimbert, Pierre-Joseph-Théophile|Pierre-Joseph-Théophile Rimbert]] died on [[November 25|25th November]], [[1879/en|1879]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 25. November 2013, 03:10 Uhr