Vorlage:HISTORY December 10: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: December 10
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: December 10
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Cuper, Pierre (2)|Pierre Cuper]] was born on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1604/en|1604]].<br>
[[Le Noir, Pierre|Pierre Le Noir]] was born on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1668/en|1668]] in Chatillon sur Loire.<br>
[[Hollingue, Antoine-Frédéric|Antoine-Frédéric Hollingue]] was born on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1781/en|1781]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Letournelle, Jean-Baptiste-Aimé|Jean-Baptiste-Aimé Letournelle]] was born on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1810/en|1810]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Croutte, Adèle-Euphémie|Adèle-Euphémie Croutte]] was born on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1823/en|1823]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Guilmet, André Romain|André Romain (Phileas) Guilmet]] was born on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1827/en|1827]] in La Ferté-Gaucher (Seine-et-Marne).<br>
[[Métel, Alexandrine-Suzanne|Alexandrine-Suzanne Métel]] was born on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1881/en|1881]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Schluch, Oscar|Oscar Schluch]] was born on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1901/en|1901]].<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Schluch, Oscar|Oscar Schluch]] was born on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1901/en|1901]].
'''Deaths'''
[[Courvoisier, Frédéric-Alexandre|Frédéric-Alexandre Courvoisier]] died on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1854/en|1854]].<br>
[[Courvoisier, Frédéric-Alexandre|Frédéric-Alexandre Courvoisier]] died on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1854/en|1854]].<br>
[[Lugrin, Henry Alfred (2)|Henry Alfred Lugrin]] died on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1901/en|1901]].
[[Lugrin, Henry Alfred (2)|Henry Alfred Lugrin]] died on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1901/en|1901]].<br>
[[Troude, Jacques-Hilaire (1)|Jacques-Hilaire Troude]] died on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1904/en|1904]].<br>
[[Delépine, Clara-Berthe|Clara-Berthe Delépine]] died on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1905/en|1905]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Delépine, Léa-Gabrielle|Léa-Gabrielle Delépine]] died on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1968/en|1968]] in Dieppe.<br>
[[Aubert, Jean Daniel|Jean Daniel Aubert]] died on [[December 10|10th December]], [[1979/en|1979]] in [[Le Brassus]].<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 14. Dezember 2013, 02:37 Uhr