Vorlage:HISTORY June 29: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: June 29
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: June 29
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Davesne, Nicolas-Antoine-Charles|Nicolas-Antoine-Charles Davesne]] was born on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1768/en|1768]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Warnier, Marie-Anne-Agathe|Marie-Anne-Agathe Warnier]] was born on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1791/en|1791]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Japy, Jules Guillaume Auguste|Jules Guillaume Auguste Japy]] was born on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1845/en|1845]] in Beaucourt.
[[Reymond, Charles Henri (2)|Charles Henri Reymond]] was born on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1794/en|1794]] in Les Bayards.<br>
 
[[Eugène, Pierre|Pierre Eugène]] was born on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1812/en|1812]] in Dieppe.<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Gouteux, Prudence-Élisabeth|Prudence-Élisabeth Gouteux]] was born on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1842/en|1842]] in Martin-L'Église, Seine-Maritime.<br>
 
[[Japy, Jules Guillaume Auguste|Jules Guillaume Auguste Japy]] was born on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1845/en|1845]] in Beaucourt.<br>
[[Hayek, Nicolas G.|Nicolas G. Hayek]] died on [[June 29|29th June]], [[2010/en|2010]].
[[Petiteville, Clarice-Marie|Clarice-Marie Petiteville]] was born on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1847/en|1847]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[De Foulny, Louise-Augustine|Louise-Augustine De Foulny]] was born on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1867/en|1867]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Guerville, Reine-Antoinette-Andréa|Reine-Antoinette-Andréa Guerville]] was born on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1890/en|1890]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Canis, Dieudonné-Modeste|Dieudonné-Modeste Canis]] died on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1805/en|1805]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Legras, Jean-Prosper|Jean-Prosper Legras]] died on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1831/en|1831]] in Saint-Aubin-le-Cauf.<br>
[[Delépine, Geneviève-Mathilde|Geneviève-Mathilde Delépine]] died on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1880/en|1880]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Delaporte, Sosthème-Isidore|Sosthème-Isidore Delaporte]] died on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1883/en|1883]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Davesne, Marie-Alphonsine|Marie-Alphonsine Davesne]] died on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1885/en|1885]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Denis, Héloise-Célestine|Héloise-Célestine Denis]] died on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1886/en|1886]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Hinfray, Rodolph-Numa|Rodolphe-Numa Hinfray]] died on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1888/en|1888]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Delépine, Albert-Joachim|Albert-Joachim Delépine]] died on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1903/en|1903]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Lefebvre, Ferdinand-Ernest|Ferdinand-Ernest Lefebvre]] died on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1979/en|1979]] in Saint-Saëns.<br>
[[Didisheim, Marc|Marc Didisheim]] died on [[June 29|29th June]], [[1986/en|1986]].<br>
[[Hayek, Nicolas G.|Nicolas G. Hayek]] died on [[June 29|29th June]], [[2010/en|2010]].<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 28. Juni 2014, 01:03 Uhr

HISTORY: June 29
Births
Deaths