Vorlage:HISTORY July 10: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: July 10
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: July 10
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Dutertre, Abraham|Abraham Dutertre]] was born on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1688/en|1688]] in Rennes.<br>
 
[[Hoff, Friedrich-Carl|Friedrich-Carl Hoff]] was born on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1730/en|1730]] in Westerburg.<br>
[[Eisendle, Jakob|Jakob Eisendle]] was born on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1811/en|1811]] in Innerpflersch (South Tyrol).<br>
[[Eisendle, Jakob|Jakob Eisendle]] was born on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1811/en|1811]] in Innerpflersch (South Tyrol).<br>
[[Francillon, Ernest|Ernest Francillon]] was born on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1834/en|1834]] in Lausanne.
[[Miquignon, Flore-Noémie|Flore-Noémie Miquignon]] was born on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1819/en|1819]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Legrand, Hypolite-Marcel|Hypolite-Marcel Legrand]] was born on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1819/en|1819]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Francillon, Ernest|Ernest Francillon]] was born on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1834/en|1834]] in Lausanne.<br>
 
[[Pigny, Jean-Baptiste-Ferdinand|Jean-Baptiste-Ferdinand Pigny]] was born on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1835/en|1835]] in La-Crique, Seine-Maritime.<br>
[[Poyer, Georges-Émile|Georges-Émile Poyer]] was born on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1874/en|1874]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Vasse, Pierre-Sénateur-Antoine|Pierre-Sénateur-Antoine Vasse]] died on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1815/en|1815]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Lepaon, Geneviève-Désirée|Geneviève-Désirée Lepaon]] died on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1841/en|1841]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Rénier, Messidor|Messidor Rénier]] died on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1855/en|1855]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Prevet, Henri-Édouard|Henri-Édouard Prevet]] died on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1865/en|1865]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Eisenlohr, Wilhelm|Wilhelm Eisenlohr]] died on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1872/en|1872]] in Karlsruhe.<br>
[[Eisenlohr, Wilhelm|Wilhelm Eisenlohr]] died on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1872/en|1872]] in Karlsruhe.<br>
[[Conrad, Hans|Hans Conrad]] died on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1938/en|1938]].  
[[Crevier, Rosalie|Rosalie Crevier]] died on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1873/en|1873]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Hurel, Clémence-Adèle|Clémence-Adèle Hurel]] died on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1880/en|1880]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Conrad, Hans|Hans Conrad]] died on [[July 10|10th July]], [[1938/en|1938]]. <br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 9. Juli 2014, 01:15 Uhr