Vorlage:HISTORY December 14: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: December 14
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: December 14
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Brahe, Tycho|Tycho Brahe]] was born on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1546/en|1546]].<br>
[[Brahe, Tycho|Tycho Brahe]] was born on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1546/en|1546]].<br>
[[Grandjean, Henri|Henri Grandjean]] was born on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1803/en|1803]] in [[Le Locle]].
[[Delépine, Jean-Guillaume|Jean-Guillaume Delépine]] was born on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1765/en|1765]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Boullard, Adelle|Adelle Boullard]] was born on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1797/en|1797]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Grandjean, Henri|Henri Grandjean]] was born on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1803/en|1803]] in [[Le Locle]].<br>
 
[[Denis, Euphrosine-Alexandrine|Euphrosine-Alexandrine Denis]] was born on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1808/en|1808]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Huguenin, Abram (2)|Abram Huguenin]] died on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1801/en|1801]] in [[La Chaux de Fonds]].<br>  
[[Quetteville, François-Albert|François-Albert Quetteville]] was born on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1854/en|1854]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Kelley, Ezra|Ezra Kelley]] died on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1895/en|1895]] in New-Bedford.
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Huguenin, Abram (2)|Abram Huguenin]] died on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1801/en|1801]] in [[La Chaux de Fonds]].<br>
[[Fihue, Arsène-Constant (2)|Arsène-Constant Fihue]] died on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1840/en|1840]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Fortin, Ambroise-Isidore|Ambroise-Isidore Fortin]] died on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1869/en|1869]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Denis, Jean-Jacques-Sylvestre|Jean-Jacques-Sylvestre]] died on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1881/en|1881]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Hurel, François-Aimé|François-Aimé Hurel]] died on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1890/en|1890]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Kelley, Ezra|Ezra Kelley]] died on [[December 14|14th December]], [[1895/en|1895]] in New-Bedford.<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 14. Dezember 2013, 02:03 Uhr