Vorlage:HISTORY June 3: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: June 3
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: June 3
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Birth'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Caillate, Amy|Amy (Ami) Caillate]] was born on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1672/en|1672]] in [[Genf|Geneva]].<br>
 
[[Croutte, Jean-François-Nicolas|Jean-François-Nicolas Croutte]] was born on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1766/en|1766]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Huguenin, Jules-Alfred|Jules-Alfred Huguenin]] was born on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1840/en|1840]] in La Sagne.<br>  
[[Piolaine, Jean-Pierre|Jean-Pierre Piolaine]] was born on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1785/en|1785]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Heinz Eberhardt]] was born on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1915/en|1915]].
[[Causard, Jean Baptiste|Jean Baptiste Causard]] was born on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1796/en|1796]] in Breuvannes-en-Bassigny.<br>
 
[[Piard, Michel-Nicolas (2)|Michel-Nicolas Piard]] was born on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1804/en|1804]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Boulet, Marie-Clotilde|Marie-Clotilde Boulet]] was born on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1832/en|1832]] in Avremesnil.<br>
 
[[Huguenin, Jules-Alfred|Jules-Alfred Huguenin]] was born on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1840/en|1840]] in La Sagne.<br>
[[Tissot, Paul (1890-1951)|Paul Tissot]] died on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1951/en|1951]] in Paris.
[[Conseil, Marie-Virginie|Marie-Virginie Conseil]] was born on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1852/en|1852]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Croutte, Augustine-Juliette|Augustine-Juliette Croutte]] was born on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1882/en|1882]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Heinz Eberhardt]] was born on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1915/en|1915]].<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Delabos, Jacques-Ferdinand|Jacques-Ferdinand Delabos]] died on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1811/en|1811]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Lebon, Emmanuel-Armand|Emmanuel-Armand Lebon]] died on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1896/en|1896]] in Paris.<br>
[[Tissot, Paul (1890-1951)|Paul Tissot]] died on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1951/en|1951]] in Paris.<br>
[[Beyer, Theodor Julius|Theodor Julius Beyer]] died on [[June 3|3rd June]], [[1952/en|1952]].<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 2. Juni 2014, 00:59 Uhr