Vorlage:HISTORY December 9: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: December 9
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: December 9
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Gosselin, Jean-Nicolas|Jean-Nicolas Gosselin]] was born on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1761/en|1761]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Delépine, Jean-François (1)|Jean-François Delépine]] was born on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1783/en|1783]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Levasseur, Gustave-Désiré|Gustave-Désiré Levasseur]] was born on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1848/en|1848]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Aubé, Élise-Clémence|Élise-Clémence Aubé]] was born on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1851/en|1851]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Cailly, Édouard-Isidore|Édouard-Isidore Cailly]] was born on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1857/en|1857]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Bourgeois, Marie-Aglaée|Marie-Aglaée Bourgeois]] was born on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1862/en|1862]] in Bellengreville near [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Levasseur, Albert-Émile|Albert-Émile Levasseur]] was born on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1863/en|1863]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Piolaine, Rosine-Augustine|Rosine-Augustine Piolaine]] was born on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1873/en|1873]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Hauptmann, Curt|Bruno Curt Hauptmann]] was born on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1886/en|1886]] in Groß-Ölsa (Ah. Dippoldiswalde).<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Delabos, Marguerite-Séraphie|Marguerite-Séraphie Delabos]] died on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1850/en|1850]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Laneuville, François|François Laneuville]] died on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1862/en|1862]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Pigeon, Pierre|Pierre Pigeon]] died on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1862/en|1862]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Boé, Maria-Émilie|Maria-Émilie Boé]] died on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1882/en|1882]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Legrand, Armantine-Rosine|Armantine-Rosine Legrand]] died on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1899/en|1899]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Delépine, Emile|Etienne Emile Delépine]] died on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1905/en|1905]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Caspari, Édouard|Édouard Caspari]] died on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1918/en|1918]] in Paris.<br>
[[Caspari, Édouard|Édouard Caspari]] died on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1918/en|1918]] in Paris.<br>
[[Max Bill]] died on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1994/en|1994]] in Berlin.
[[Max Bill]] died on [[December 9|9th December]], [[1994/en|1994]] in Berlin.<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 10. Dezember 2013, 02:14 Uhr