Vorlage:HISTORY February 5: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: February 5
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: February 5
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Hohwü, Johann Christian|Johann Christian Hohwü]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1716/en|1716]] in Gravenstein.<br>
[[Hohwü, Johann Christian|Johann Christian Hohwü]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1716/en|1716]] in Gravenstein.<br>
[[Harlow E. Bundy]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1856/en|1856]] in Auburn/NY.
[[Déperrois, Jean-Pierre|Jean-Pierre Déperrois]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1777/en|1777]] in La-Chaussée, Seine-Maritime.<br>
 
[[Miquignon, Marie-Rose|Marie-Rose Miquignon]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1808/en|1808]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Delépine, Jéronime-Éléonore|Jéronime-Éléonore Delépine]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1811/en|1811]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Davesne, Éveline-Argentine|Éveline-Argentine Davesne]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1827/en|1827]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Papin, Adélaide-Estelle|Adélaide-Estelle Papin]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1835/en|1835]].<br>
[[Troude, Arsène-Eugène (2)|Arsène-Eugène Troude]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1844/en|1844]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Doudement, Aimée-Constance|Aimée-Constance Doudement]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1845/en|1845]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Harlow E. Bundy]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1856/en|1856]] in Auburn/NY.<br>
[[Dumouchel, Hubert-Hector|Hubert-Hector Dumouchel]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1866/en|1866]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Blum, Eugène Fernand|Eugène Fernand Blum]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1888/en|1888]] in Sélestat-Erstein, Alsace.<br>
[[Lamaille, Hippolyte-Émile|Hippolyte-Émile Lamaille]] was born on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1889/en|1889]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Hurel, Charles-Jean-Baptiste|Charles-Jean-Baptiste]] died on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1845/en|1845]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Frédéric Louis Favre-Bulle]] died on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1849/en|1849]].<br>
[[Frédéric Louis Favre-Bulle]] died on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1849/en|1849]].<br>
[[Schöpperle, Ignaz|Ignaz Schöpperle]] died on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1882/en|1882]].
[[Croutte, Arsène-Constant|Arséne Constant Croutte]] died on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1878/en|1878]] in [[Saint Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Schöpperle, Ignaz|Ignaz Schöpperle]] died on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1882/en|1882]].<br>
[[Sommer, Franz|Franz Sommer]] died on [[February 5|5th February]], [[1934/en|1934]].<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 4. Februar 2014, 01:58 Uhr