Vorlage:HISTORY April 22: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: April 22
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: April 22
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Sarton, François Joseph|François Joseph Sarton]] was born on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1779/en|1779]] in Lüttich.<br>
 
[[Delépine, Rose-Perpétue|Rose-Perpétue Delépine]] was born on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1812/en|1812]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Hatot, Léon|Léon Hatot]] was born on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1883/en|1883]] in Châtillon-sur-Seine.
[[Breton, Pierre-Nicolas|Pierre-Nicolas Breton]] was born on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1820/en|1820]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Rouland, Gustave-Arsime|Gustave-Arsime Rouland]] was born on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1840/en|1840]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Gruen, Dietrich|Dietrich Gruen]] was born on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1847/en|1847]] in Osthofen.<br>
 
[[Pégis, Jean-Baptiste-Isidore|Jean-Baptiste-Isidore Pégis]] was born on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1851/en|1851]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Huguenin, Frédéric (Sur le Rez)|Frédéric Huguenin (Sur le Rez)]] died on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1758/en|1758]] in [[La Chaux-de-Fonds]].
[[Baveux, Louis-Alphonse-Édouard|Louis-Alphonse-Édouard Baveux]] was born on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1876/en|1876]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Hatot, Léon|Léon Hatot]] was born on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1883/en|1883]] in Châtillon-sur-Seine.<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Huguenin, Frédéric (Sur le Rez)|Frédéric Huguenin (Sur le Rez)]] died on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1758/en|1758]] in [[La Chaux-de-Fonds]].<br>
[[Le Noir, Antoine-Toussaint|Antoine Toussaint Le Noir]] died on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1772/en|1772]].<br>
[[Stalin, Jean-Juste|Jean-Juste Stalin]] died on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1837/en|1837]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Dulot, Pierre-Émérand|Pierre-Émérand Dulot]]  died on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1838/en|1838]] in Martin-Église.<br>
[[Roi, Henri-Louis|Henri-Louis Roi]] died on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1843/en|1843]] in [[La Chaux-de-Fonds]].<br>
[[Piard, Nicolas-Hypolite-Cinna|Nicolas-Hypolite-Cinna (Sinna) Piard]] died on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1876/en|1876]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Batté, Victor-Sauveur|Victor-Sauveur Batté]] died on [[April 22|22nd April]], [[1895/en|1895]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 21. April 2014, 01:12 Uhr