Vorlage:HISTORY April 23: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: April 23
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: April 23
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Gauss, Karl Friedrich|Karl Friedrich Gauss]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1777/en|1777]] in Braunschweig.<br>
[[Gauss, Karl Friedrich|Karl Friedrich Gauss]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1777/en|1777]] in Braunschweig.<br>
[[Crevier, Louis-Antoine|Louis-Antoine Crevier]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1784/en|1784]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Fihue, Jacques-Georges|Jacques-Georges Fihue]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1793/en|1793]] in La Chaussée.<br>
[[Huguenin, Jules-Frédéric (1)|Jules-Frédéric Huguenin (Vuillemin)]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1799/en|1799]] in Les Ponts-de-Martel.<br>
[[LeCoultre, François Auguste|François Auguste LeCoultre]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1811/en|1811]] in [[Le Sentier]].<br>
[[LeCoultre, François Auguste|François Auguste LeCoultre]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1811/en|1811]] in [[Le Sentier]].<br>
[[Alfred Hübner]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1908/en|1908]].
[[Croutte, Arsène-Constant|Arséne-Constant Croutte]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1819/en|1819]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Juvet-Bourgeois, Edouard|Edouard Juvet]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1820/en|1820]] in Buttes.<br>
[[Breton, Louise-Argentine|Louise Argentine Breton]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1838/en|1838]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Huguenin, Edouard (2)|Edouard Huguenin (Bergenat)]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1848/en|1848]] in [[Le Locle]].<br>
[[Courant, Marie-Joséphine|Marie-Joséphine Courant]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1851/en|1851]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Houlvigue, Clémence-Adélaide|Clémence-Adelaide Houlvigue]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1851/en|1851]] in Heugleville-sur-Scie, Seine-Maritime.<br>
[[Alfred Hübner]] was born on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1908/en|1908]].<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Vassard, Sylvestre-Antoine|Sylvestre-Antoine Vassard]] died on [[April 23|23rd April]], [[1864/en|1864]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 22. April 2014, 01:24 Uhr