Vorlage:HISTORY June 19: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: June 19
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: June 19
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Maudry, Antoine|Antoine Maudry]] was born on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1677/en|1677]].<br>
 
[[Hoff, John-George|John-George Hoff]] was born on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1766/en|1766]] in Lancaster County, Pennsylvania.<br>
[[Huguenin, Ulysse (3)|Ulysse Huguenin]] was born on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1848/en|1848]] in [[Le Locle]].  
[[Stalin, Marie-Anne-Célestine|Marie-Anne-Célestine Stalin]] was born on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1814/en|1814]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Sittewelle, Marie-Bérénice-Leontine|Marie-Bérénice-Leontine Sittewelle]] was born on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1841/en|1841]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Cailleux, Marie-Rose|Marie-Rose Cailleux]] was born on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1842/en|1842]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Bessard, Clémentine-Augustine-Ismérie|Clémentine-Augustine-Ismérie Bessard]] was born on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1846/en|1846]] in Beauchamps.<br>
[[Schultz, Wilhelm|Wilhelm Schultz]] died on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1921/en|1921]] in Bad Wörishofen.
[[Huguenin, Ulysse (3)|Ulysse Huguenin]] was born on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1848/en|1848]] in [[Le Locle]].<br>
[[Pavie, Victorine-Julia|Victorine-Julia Pavie]] was born on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1877/en|1877]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Aubert, Jean Daniel|Jean Daniel Aubert]] was born on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1901/en|1901]] in [[Le Brassus]].<br>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Rousseau, Jean-François|Jean-François Rousseau]] died on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1763/en|1763]] in [[Genf|Geneva]].<br>
[[Romilly, Pierre Paul|Pierre Paul Romilly]] died on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1800/en|1800]] in Plainpalais, [[Genf|Geneva]].<br>
[[Bréard, Nicolas|Nicolas Bréard]] died on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1830/en|1830]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Dardanne, Jean-Étienne|Jean-Étienne Dardanne]] died on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1863/en|1863]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Papin, Adélaide-Estelle|Adélaide-Estelle Papin]] died on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1891/en|1891]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Pégis, Jean-Baptiste-Alfred|Jean-Baptiste-Alfred Pégis]] died on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1894/en|1894]].<br>
[[Schultz, Wilhelm|Wilhelm Schultz]] died on [[June 19|19th June]], [[1921/en|1921]] in Bad Wörishofen.<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 18. Juni 2014, 00:55 Uhr