Vorlage:HISTORY July 12: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: July 12
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: July 12
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Petitot, Jean|Jean Petitot]] was born on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1607/en|1607]] in [[Genf|Geneva]].<br>
 
[[Arlaud, Anthoine (2)|Anthoine Arlaud]] was born on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1660/en|1660]] in [[Genf|Geneva]].<br>
[[Dardanne, Pierre-Joseph|Pierre-Joseph Dardanne]] was born on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1800/en|1800]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Dumouchel, François-Léon|François-Léon Dumouchel]] was born on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1813/en|1813]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Bamberg, Carl|Carl Bamberg]] was born on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1847/en|1847]] in Kranichfeld.<br>
[[Bamberg, Carl|Carl Bamberg]] was born on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1847/en|1847]] in Kranichfeld.<br>
[[Willenberg, Richard|Richard Willenberg]] was born on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1909/en|1909]].  
[[Dumouchel, Gustave-Alfred|Gustave-Alfred Dumouchel]] was born on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1878/en|1878]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Piguet, Frédéric|Frédéric Piguet]] was born on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1906/en|1906]] in [[Le Brassus]].<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Willenberg, Richard|Richard Willenberg]] was born on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1909/en|1909]].<br>
 
</div>
[[Rodanet, Alfred|Alfred Rodanet]] died on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1888/en|1888]] in Santiago in Chile.
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
[[Miquignon, Paul-François|Paul-François Miquignon]] died on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1824/en|1824]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Vassard, François|François Vassard]] died on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1824/en|1824]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Mathie, Pierre|Pierre Mathie]] died on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1832/en|1832]] in Beaucourt.<br>
[[Stalin, Etienne (2)|Etienne Stalin]] died on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1846/en|1846]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Decaux, Marie-Purceline|Marie-Purceline Decaux]] died on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1884/en|1884]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Rodanet, Alfred|Alfred Rodanet]] died on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1888/en|1888]] in Santiago de Chile.<br>
[[Didisheim, Jacques|Jacques Didisheim]] died on [[July 12|12th July]], [[1889/en|1889]] in [[La Chaux de Fonds]].<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 11. Juli 2014, 00:34 Uhr