Vorlage:HISTORY November 6: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: November 6
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: November 6
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Dutertre, Jean Baptiste (1)|Jean (Jean) Baptiste Dutertre]] was born on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1684/en|1684]] in Rennes.<br>
 
[[Timbert, Léonard|Léonard Timbert]] was born on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1767/en|1767]] in Étable, Seine-Maritime.<br>
[[Huguenin, Pauline Joséphine Odile|Pauline Joséphine Odile Huguenin (Dumittan)]] was born on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1850/en|1850]] in Les Bayards.
[[Piguet, Ami François|Ami François Piguet]] was born on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1808/en|1808]] in [[Le Sentier]].<br>
 
[[Ancel, Rosalie|Rosalie Ancel]] was born on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1817/en|1817]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Huguenin, Pauline Joséphine Odile|Pauline Joséphine Odile Huguenin (Dumittan)]] was born on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1850/en|1850]] in Les Bayards.<br>
 
[[Kasiske, Ernst|Ernst Ferdinand Ludwig Kasiske]] was born on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1861/en|1861]] in Zanow (Pommern).<br>
[[L'Écuyer, Euphrasie-Armande|Euphrasie-Armande L'Écuyer]] was born on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1862/en|1862]].<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Miquignon, Marie-Rose|Marie-Rose Miquignon]] died on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1865/en|1865]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Villon, Albert|Albert Villon]] died on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1926/en|1926]] in Thiedeville.<br>
[[Tissot, Edouard Louis (1896-1977)|Edouard Louis Tissot]] died on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1977/en|1977]] in [[La Chaux-de-Fonds]].<br>
[[Tissot, Edouard Louis (1896-1977)|Edouard Louis Tissot]] died on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1977/en|1977]] in [[La Chaux-de-Fonds]].<br>
[[Walter Immanuel Perrot]] died on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1978/en|1978]].
[[Walter Immanuel Perrot]] died on [[November 6|6th November]], [[1978/en|1978]].<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 6. November 2013, 02:52 Uhr