Vorlage:HISTORY May 24: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: May 24
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: May 24
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Audemars, Louis-Benjamin (1)|Louis-Benjamin Audemars]] was born on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1782/en|1782]] in [[Le Brassus]].<br>
[[Audemars, Louis-Benjamin (1)|Louis-Benjamin Audemars]] was born on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1782/en|1782]] in [[Le Brassus]].<br>
[[Hermann Aegler]] was born on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1874/en|1874]] in [[Biel]].
[[Rimbert, François-Narcisse|François-Narcisse Rimbert]] was born on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1790/en|1790]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Warnier, Baptiste|Baptiste Warnier]] was born on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1794/en|1794]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]] geboren.<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Campion, Nicolas-Donassieu|Nicolas-Donassieu Campion]] was born on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1808/en|1808]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Denis, Théophile-Eugène|Théophile-Eugène Denis]] was born on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1825/en|1825]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Festraets, Kamiel|Kamiel Festraets]] died on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1974/en|1974]] in Sint-Truiden.
[[Cannevel, Delphine-Clémence|Delphine-Clémence Cannevel]] was born on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1848/en|1848]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Fihue, Albert-Eugène|Albert-Eugène Fihue]] was born on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1849/en|1849]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Sauteur, Abel-Moïse|Abel-Moïse Sauteur]] was born on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1863/en|1863]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Sauteur, Angélina-Laurentine|Angélina-Laurentine Sauteur]] was born on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1863/en|1863]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Sauteur, Gustave-Amand|Gustave-Amand Sauteur]] was born on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1863/en|1863]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Hermann Aegler]] was born on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1874/en|1874]] in [[Biel]].<br>
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Dumont, Théophile|Théophile Dumont]] died on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1820/en|1820]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Lebon, Élise-Édine|Élise-Édine Lebon]] died on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1862/en|1862]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Koch, August|August Koch]] died on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1875/en|1875]].<br>
[[Festraets, Kamiel|Kamiel Festraets]] died on [[May 24|24th May]], [[1974/en|1974]] in Sint-Truiden.<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 22. Mai 2014, 23:54 Uhr