Vorlage:HISTORY February 2: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: February 2
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: February 2
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Legrand, François-Marie|François-Marie Legrand]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1743/en|1743]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Papin, Guillaume|Guillaume Papin]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1748/en|1748]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Papin, Marie-Anne-Geneviève|Marie-Anne-Geneviève Papin]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1778/en|1778]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Croutte, Marie-Thérèse|Marie-Thérèse Croutte]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1784/en|1784]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Dumouchel, Jean-Nicolas|Jean-Nicolas Dumouchel]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1786/en|1786]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Vasselin, Véronique-Adélaide|Véronique-Adélaide Vasselin]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1789/en|1789]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Denis, Eugène-Isidore|Eugène-Isidore Denis]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1830/en|1830]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Duponchez, Jean-Baptiste|Jean-Baptiste Duponchez]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1840/en|1840]] in Martin-L'Église, Seine-Maritime.<br>
[[Auzout, Jean-Baptiste-Émile|Jean-Baptiste-Émile Auzout]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1845/en|1845]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Souzin, Ernest-Edouard|Ernest-Édouard Souzin]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1845/en|1845]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Piguet, Jules Albert|Jules Albert Piguet]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1854/en|1854]] in [[Le Brassus]].<br>
[[Halé, Célestin-Edmond|Célestin-Edmond Halé]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1859/en|1859]] in Thil-Manneville, Seine-Maritime.<br>
[[Metzger, Albert|Albert Metzger]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1887/en|1887]] in Karlsruhe.<br>
[[Metzger, Albert|Albert Metzger]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1887/en|1887]] in Karlsruhe.<br>
[[Friedrich Leutert]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1909/en|1909]].
[[Friedrich Leutert]] was born on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1909/en|1909]].<br>
 
</div>
'''Deaths'''
|-
 
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Pfaff, Jeremias (2)|Jeremias Pfaff]] died on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1701/en|1701]].<br>
[[Brunel, Marie-Anne-Angélique|Marie-Anne-Angélique Brunel]] died on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1848/en|1848]] in Laneuville-a-Rémy.<br>
[[Duhamel, Marie-Anne-Julie|Marie-Anne-Julie Duhamel]] died on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1863/en|1863]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Boley, Gustav|Gustav Boley]] died on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1891/en|1891]].<br>
[[Boley, Gustav|Gustav Boley]] died on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1891/en|1891]].<br>
[[Mauthe, Friedrich|Friedrich Mauthe]] died on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1884/en|1884]].
[[Mauthe, Friedrich|Friedrich Mauthe]] died on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1884/en|1884]].<br>
[[Sauteur, Gustave-Amand|Gustave-Amand Sauteur]] died on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1889/en|1889]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Piguet, John César|John César Piguet]] died on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1902/en|1902]].<br>
[[Pequet, Pierre-Calixte|Pierre-Calixte Pequet]] died on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1906/en|1906]] in Saint-Aubin-le-Cauf.<br>
[[Brisson, Louis|Louis Brisson]] died on [[February 2|2nd February]], [[1908/en|1908]] in Plancy.<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 2. Februar 2014, 00:28 Uhr

HISTORY: February 2
Births

François-Marie Legrand was born on 2nd February, 1743 in Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont.
Guillaume Papin was born on 2nd February, 1748 in Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont.
Marie-Anne-Geneviève Papin was born on 2nd February, 1778 in Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont.
Marie-Thérèse Croutte was born on 2nd February, 1784 in Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont.
Jean-Nicolas Dumouchel was born on 2nd February, 1786 in Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont.
Véronique-Adélaide Vasselin was born on 2nd February, 1789 in Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont.
Eugène-Isidore Denis was born on 2nd February, 1830 in Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont.
Jean-Baptiste Duponchez was born on 2nd February, 1840 in Martin-L'Église, Seine-Maritime.
Jean-Baptiste-Émile Auzout was born on 2nd February, 1845 in Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont.
Ernest-Édouard Souzin was born on 2nd February, 1845 in Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont.
Jules Albert Piguet was born on 2nd February, 1854 in Le Brassus.
Célestin-Edmond Halé was born on 2nd February, 1859 in Thil-Manneville, Seine-Maritime.
Albert Metzger was born on 2nd February, 1887 in Karlsruhe.
Friedrich Leutert was born on 2nd February, 1909.

Deaths