Vorlage:HISTORY May 29: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Watch-Wiki
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen
K Textersetzung - „{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA" ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY:“ durch „{| border="1" width="100%"
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
{| border="1" width="100%" align="center" style="margin-left:0.5em; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #AAAAAA"
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: May 29
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" |HISTORY: May 29
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Births'''
|-
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
'''Births'''
[[Larpent, Isaac|Isaac Larpent]] was born on [[May 29|29th May]], [[1711/en|1711]] in Bergen (Norway).<br>
 
[[Gide, David|David Gide]] was born on [[May 29|29th May]], [[1763/en|1763]] in [[Genf|Geneva]].<br>
[[Larpent, Isaac|Isaac Larpent]] was born on [[May 29|29th May]], [[1711/en|1711]] in Bergen (Norway).
[[Fortin, Louis-Maxumin|Louis-Maxumin Fortin]] was born on [[May 29|29th May]], [[1837/en|1837]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Ducommun, Ami Alcide|Ami Alcide Ducommun]] was born on [[May 29|29th May]], [[1842/en|1842]] in Les Ponts-de-Martel.<br>
'''Deaths'''
[[Croutte, Maria-Isabelle|Maria-Isabelle Croutte]] was born on [[May 29|29th May]], [[1845/en|1845]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
 
[[Croutte, Achille-Napoléon|Achille-Napoléon Croutte]] was born on [[May 29|29th May]], [[1850/en|1850]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Huguenin, Frédéric (2)|Frédéric Huguenin]] died on [[May 29|29th May]], [[1868/en|1868]] in Les Ponts-de-Martel.
</div>
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFF99" align="center"|'''Deaths'''
|-
|<div style="padding:5px" align="left">
[[Lebon, Jean-Baptiste-Jacques|Jean-Baptiste-Jacques Lebon]] died on [[May 29|29th May]], [[1842/en|1842]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Guillaume, Charles Frédéric|Charles Frédéric Guillaume]] died on [[May 29|29th May]], [[1844/en|1844]] in Les Verrières.<br>
[[Dumest, Marie|Marie Dumais]] died on [[May 29|29th May]], [[1868/en|1868]] in [[Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont]].<br>
[[Huguenin, Frédéric (2)|Frédéric Huguenin]] died on [[May 29|29th May]], [[1868/en|1868]] in Les Ponts-de-Martel.<br>
[[Haas, Nathan|Nathan Haas]] died on [[May 29|29th May]], [[1885/en|1885]] in Paris.<br>
</div>
</div>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Version vom 28. Mai 2014, 00:37 Uhr

HISTORY: May 29
Births
Deaths